Home News Save Big on 4D Build Puzzles at Amazon Now

Save Big on 4D Build Puzzles at Amazon Now

Author : Benjamin Update:Apr 15,2025

Although Amazon's Spring Sale is still a week away, you don't have to wait to snag some fantastic deals on 3D puzzles. Right now, Amazon is offering early discounts on several models from 4D Build, perfect for adding to your puzzle collection.

Some of the standout deals include the Star Wars Millennium Falcon 3D model kit, now at a whopping 50% off, bringing the price down to just $19.99 from $39.99. The Harry Potter Hedwig 3D model kit is also on sale, with a 47% discount, making it available for $15.99 instead of $29.99. Additionally, the Deluxe Venator-Class Star Destroyer 3D model kit is reduced by 28%, now at $12.98 from $17.98. And, while not on sale, the Marvel Infinity Gauntlet 3D model kit is a great addition to any collection at $14.99.

4D Build Puzzles on Sale at Amazon

4D Build Star Wars Millennium Falcon 3D Model Kit

0$39.99 save 50%$19.99 at Amazon

4D Build, Harry Potter Hedwig 3D Model Kit

0$29.99 save 47%$15.99 at Amazon

4D Build Star Wars Deluxe Venator-Class Star Destroyer 3D Model Kit

0$17.98 save 28%$12.98 at Amazon

4D Build, Marvel Infinity Gauntlet 3D Puzzle Model Kit with Stand 142 Pcs

0$14.99 at Amazon

Millennium Falcon 3D Model Kit

4D Build Star Wars Millennium Falcon 3D Model Kit

0$39.99 save 50%$19.99 at Amazon

A must-have for any Star Wars enthusiast, this 3D model of the iconic Millennium Falcon comes with 223 pieces, along with glue and a stand. It's an excellent alternative to more expensive LEGO Star Wars sets, allowing you to showcase your love for the franchise without breaking the bank.

Hedwig 3D Model Kit

4D Build, Harry Potter Hedwig 3D Model Kit

0$29.99 save 47%$15.99 at Amazon

Perfect for any Harry Potter fan, this adorable Hedwig 3D model kit includes 118 pieces and features a highly detailed Hedwig perched on top of a stack of books. It's an affordable and charming gift that will enhance any Harry Potter collection.

Deluxe Venator-Class Star Destroyer 3D Model Kit

4D Build Star Wars Deluxe Venator-Class Star Destroyer 3D Model Kit

0$17.98 save 28%$12.98 at Amazon

Another gem for Star Wars aficionados, this Deluxe Venator-Class Star Destroyer model comes with 288 pieces, glue, and a stand. It's a detailed and engaging project that will be a proud addition to any Star Wars display.

Infinity Gauntlet 3D Puzzle Model Kit

4D Build, Marvel Infinity Gauntlet 3D Puzzle Model Kit with Stand 142 Pcs

0$14.99 at Amazon

If you're looking to expand your 3D puzzle collection further, the iconic Infinity Gauntlet from the Marvel films is a must-have. With 142 pieces and a stand, it's a striking piece that will impress any Marvel fan.

Interested in more puzzles? Check out our roundup of the best jigsaw puzzles for adults to discover our top recommendations. We also have a detailed guide on the best jigsaw puzzle brands, featuring some of our favorite options from trusted brands.

Trending Games More +
Latest Games More +
Action | 188.50 MB
Clash Ball APKClash Ball APK is an exciting mobile title rapidly gaining popularity worldwide. Accessible via Google Play, this action-packed experience is available for Android devices. Developed by Jade Interactive, Clash Ball distinguishes itself
Action | 529.86 MB
Stepping into the immersive realm of Vice Online APK is akin to unlocking a treasure trove of digital escapism. Combining the joys of a grand multiplayer experience with the convenience of mobile gameplay, Vice Online promises adventures that few can
Card | 4.49MB
Match Card Game - memory matching game is free and offline matching games.Match Card Game - memory matching game is totally free and offline matching games. In every Pack of this Card picture memory game you have to beat time with your memory. At fir
Adventure | 121 MB
Embark on an exciting subterranean journey with SandRock Tunnel APK, a game that masterfully combines the thrill of mining with real earning potential. Developed specifically for Android, this mobile gem invites players to explore digital tunnels in
Arcade | 81.92MB
Air force shooting games, attack shooter, air fighter. Choose a plane to fight!1941: Defend the Skies in the Early Years of World War IIRelive the pivotal early years of World War II (1941-1945) in 1941, a thrilling combat flight simulator! Take the
Casual | 332.10M
My Lovely Sara is a captivating app that immerses you in a world of visual storytelling and moral complexity. Step into the protagonist's role and navigate a landscape rich with unexpected twists, temptations, and the intriguing allure of ethical di
Topics More +